Список зачисленных в 1 класс ДХШ № 9 на 2017-2018 учебный год

19 июня 2017

Список поступивших в 1 класс ДХШ № 9

Корпус 1802

11 группа (Левина Т.М.)

1.       Бурова Таисия Витальевна

2.       Гаврилина Олеся Владимировна

3.       Гафарова Амира Морисовна

4.       Иванова Елизавета Евгеньевна

5.       Киося Екатерина Петровна

6.       Князева Анна Сергеевна

7.       Лукашина Алиса Павловна

8.       Лышенюк Настасья Александровна

9.       Малышева Дарья Борисовна

10.   Сапрыкина Ефросиния Дмитриевна

11.   Сенькова Алина Андреевна

12.   Титова Дарья Сергеевна

13.   Шилова Анастасия Степановна


12 группа (Тимофеева О.В.)

1.       Абдулгалимова Софья Зейнулаховна

2.       Воронкова Василиса Юрьевна

3.       Евдокимова Анастасия Алексеевна

4.       Жукович Ульяна Игоревна

5.       Зейтунян Алевтина Самвеловна

6.       Ивлева Екатерина Андреевна

7.       Лесина Марина Михайловна

8.       Микаелян Ани Саргисовна

9.       Парцевская Яна Евгеньевна

10.   Семенова Анастасия Константиновна

11.   Фархутдинова Елизавета Андреевна

12.   Халмурзаева Аделя Эркиновна

13.   Юдина Ольга Михайловна


13 группа (Силина И.А.)

1.       Дрофанюк Максим Андреевич

2.       Ильина Вера Аркадьевна

3.       Карпухина Вероника Сергеевна

4.       Климовицкая Арина Анатольевна

5.       Кудряшова Юлия Сергеевна

6.       Кузнецова Кристина Сергеевна

7.       Нигматзянов Рустам Ильдарович

8.       Оськина Ольга Дмитриевна

9.       Помаскина Дарья Евгеньевна

10.   Проценко Юлия Андреевна

11.   Сысоева Софья Николаевна

12.   Уржумова Елизавета Олеговна

13.   Хорева Мария Анатольевна

14.   Шальнев Артем Андреевич


Корпус 435

11 группа (Kузнецов О.Г.)

1.       Аверьянова Анна Тимуровна

2.       Андрошина Дарья Андреевна

3.       Базина София Игоревна

4.       Гришина Мария Сергеевна

5.       Зимина Мария Юрьевна

6.       Кенжебаева Диана Зуфаровна

7.       Корякина Вера Ильинична

8.       Костикова София Сергеевна

9.       Кустова Елизавета Игоревна

10.   Лобанова Анастасия Вадимовна

11.   Орос Лиана Андреевна

12.   Сухова Виктория Романовна

13.   Хасскина Марина Николаевна

14.   Шматова Мария Юрьевна


12 группа (Копылова А.Н.)

1.       Буренкова Александра Рафисовна

2.       Ивашов Арсений Вадимович

3.       Иволгина Валерия Алексеевна

4.       Кожевникова Мария Александровна

5.       Козина Яна Алексеевна

6.       Конкина Екатерина Алексеевна

7.       Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна

8.       Левикова Александра Антоновна

9.       Леонова Анастасия Владимировна

10.   Митина Ольга Евгеньевна

11.   Наумова Анна Александровна

12.   Никифорова Елена Константиновна

13.   Филиппова Елизавета Васильевна

14.   Черкашин Максим Сергеевич


13 группа (Любаускене Е.Г.)

1.       Бобунова Алина Газиевна

2.       Бобылева Полина Дмитриевна

3.       Максимова Екатерина Сергеевна

4.       Меньшакова Алиса Владимировна

5.       Озерецковская Веселина Максимовна

6.       Осипович Софья Андреевна

7.       Рябчикова Марина Дмитриевна

8.       Старшинина Ева Николаевна

9.       Стронина Софья Сергеевна

10.   Темникова Ульяна Викторовна

11.   Тимофеева Ольга Андреевна

12.   Хоменко Софья Васильевна

13.   Шустова Юлия Алексеевна

14.   Юркина Дарья Олеговна

 

Корпус 1412

 

11 группа (Жданова Е.В.)

1.       Алексина Алина Денисовна

2.       Андреева Софья Михайловна

3.       Белобородова Александра Олеговна

4.       Белоусова Амалия Константиновна

5.       Гафурова Дарья Вячеславовна

6.       Евдокимова Маргарита Владимировна

7.       Евтюхова Ася Антоновна

8.       Колокольцева Вероника Олеговна

9.       Петренко Софья Александровна

10.   Подшивалова Анастасия Дмитриевна

11.   Романова Александра Максимовна

12.   Шамаева Алина Витальевна

13.   Шлидт Алиса Олеговна